0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1964

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 1 Crore - Page 34

Sort by:
Relevance
A Kumar Soni
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Ravi Bharti
Owner
675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadikpur, Patna
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DEEPAK KUMAR
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
S R
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Civil Lines, Buxar
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMaa Mundeswari children hospital- 0.1 kmPK Biryani Pot- 0.1 kmCitykart Mall buxar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/2
New Booking
₹13.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/27
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Bikram Yadav
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Rajiv Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Niranjan Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/36
New Booking
₹51.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Kumar Saurabh
Owner
1/35
Resale
Sunit Housing Private Limited Ambrosia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prince Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Kumar Ray
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Priyanshu Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chirora for Rs. 5760000
Resale
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Prernalifesciences
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/2
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indian Public School, Hajipur- 4.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 6.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Raza International School- 2.6 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINE...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00