0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1987

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 1 Crore - Page 36

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Abhinav Raman
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Pushpa Kumari
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Riddhima Kumari
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anshu Kumar
Owner
1344 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Aadi
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Ajeet Kumar Kushwaha
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Raj Pandey
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Altaf Hassan
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Kumar Pal
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Raza International School- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINE...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Pragati Pandey
Owner
Resale
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shobha Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Priya Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1444 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bodh Gaya for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
₹86.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
SC
SPM CITY
1/6
New Booking
₹37.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Aftab Alam
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen compl...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarb...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹75.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maruf Ganj, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00