0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1970

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 1 Crore - Page 39

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Property Master Patna
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharati International School- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CO...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Tribhuvan MoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Dadan Upadhyay
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹808.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SK Sinha
Owner
1/4
Resale
Bhagwati Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Saurav Raj
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patna University Campus, Patna
Resale
₹7.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Amir
1/3
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹725.00/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex- 0.1 km
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/14
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 2.2 km
Trustgets
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Madhuri Kumari
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Chandrapal
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SRI Ramjanki Township
Owner
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/22
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/42
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G. M. Academy- 2.4 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmGreen...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00