0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2367

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 43

Sort by:
Relevance
Sana Khan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Alok Raj
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Chandan Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
DDL Alpha Square
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aakash KUMAR
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹958.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Soni Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1045 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Golambar for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Atul Kumar Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Randhir Broker
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/10
New Booking
Grihvatika VIP Residency
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. M. Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Jai Shnkar Parsad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 11233 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakshmisagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
11233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹72.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹83.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹71.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹73.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹82.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00