0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2359

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 46

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Paras HMRI Hospital | Best H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikash Raj
Owner
1/2
Resale
Soumyvinayak Goutam Budha Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
RB
Realty Bihar
1/27
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to St. Karen's High SchoolChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹30.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to D A V Public SchoolClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaChil...+ More
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Anal Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/15
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
BP
Baba Property
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dighra Rampur Shah, Muzaffarpur
New Booking
Green Ext 01 Phase III
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Mission Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 6.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
SRI Ramjanki Township
Owner
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sampatchak, Patna
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.9 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Md Ashraf Ali
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Kumar Rajesh Bhooshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/42
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to V-Mart - Patna City
Updated
4d ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/30
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/15
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
NIKHIL ANAND GIRI
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
PV
Prop Ventures
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Green City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
1/29
New Booking
Venus Capital Heights
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shital Kumari
1/2
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 1.7 kmNetaji Netralaya & Health Clinic- 4.6 kmHighway Junction- 1.6 kmAhiy...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00