0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2408

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 43

Sort by:
Relevance
Rakesh Kumar Chauhan
1/3
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indian Public School, Hajipur- 0.1 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Soni Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1045 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Golambar for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sandy Kasera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1556 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danapur for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
New Booking
₹99.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
S
Satyam
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mediversal Multi Super Specialty HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 KankarbaghLift
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Rajveer Singh
Owner
Resale
SR Sai Enclave
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹634.00/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 2.2 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
3135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/22
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
PM
Property Master Patna
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Raza International School- 2.6 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINE...+ More
Sujeet Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Special Muradabadi Biryani- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anand Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹947.00/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indian Public School, Hajipur- 4.5 kmThe Ornate Hospitals | Complete Women Care | Ortho | Trauma | Sports Injury- 6.2 km  ...+ More
Naushad Alam
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.2 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.6 km
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PM
Property Master Patna
1/29
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/17
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00