0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2429

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 45

Sort by:
Relevance
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sampatchak, Patna
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.9 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
आशु
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Neha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
New Booking
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupNatural Light
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/12
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1...+ More
Renu Sinha
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Astha Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Green City Muzaffarpur
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
Bhaskar Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School, Patna (Best School In Patna | Top School In Patna | Kankarbagh | Danapu...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/9
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Anal Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/15
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Dhiraj Mishra
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sampatchak, Patna
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Priyadarshi Paul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/10
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.2 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Housing World
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chirora, Patna
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Residential Public School- 2.9 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 3.6 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 2.2 km
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Kitu
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Tribhuvan MoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 25500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ZAYASARWAR
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00