0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Star Realbuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarkanda

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 38.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SR
Star Realbuild Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Sarkanda

2 BHK Bungalow
₹19.78 L - 24.28 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹41.62 L - 43.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Sudeep Singh
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu Yadav
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Devavya
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Tiwari
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarkanda for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Devendra Kumar
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: