Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Resale in BPTP Spacio

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by BPTP Limited

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

16

Located near Sector 37D in Gurgaon, BPTP Spacio Park Serene is an upcoming residential project from BPTP Limited. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. BPTP Spacio Park Serene has Children's Play Area, 24x7 Security, Lift, Swimming Pool and Gymnasium. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Sector 37D is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Gurgaon....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+30
BPTP Spacio Project Images
SN
Search N Deal
1/39
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urja Realtors
1/31
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/39
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/33
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/36
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SP
Satish Parmar
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
1/32
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/22
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S B Prasad
Owner
1/19
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BH
Baba Homez
1/19
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Amit Kapoor
Owner
1/19
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.7 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmMillenni...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/32
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 37D

Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
60.33 L - 90 L
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
63.01 L - 64.88 L
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
1.14 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.15 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
5.5 BHK Apartment
20.0 Cr - 42.86 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
57.18 L-66.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.28 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon