Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2bhk Flat for sale in bptp spacio

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by BPTP Limited

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

16

Located near Sector 37D in Gurgaon, BPTP Spacio Park Serene is an upcoming residential project from BPTP Limited. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. BPTP Spacio Park Serene has Children's Play Area, 24x7 Security, Lift, Swimming Pool and Gymnasium. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Sector 37D is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Gurgaon....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+30
BPTP Spacio Project Images
T
Tarun
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/33
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BH
Baba Homez
1/19
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago