More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in 45D, Sector 45, Chandigarh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 45D? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 45D. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (45D)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
0.8 km away
₹7.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
S
Shubham366
1/24
0.9 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)  ...+ More
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around24*7 Security
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around 45D

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 45D, Chandigarh

6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
29,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 45D, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods