More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Chandigarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 12. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

SE
Sham Exotic Group
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4079 - 8003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
0.9 km away
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClub House
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
0.9 km away
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medical Educ...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medi...+ More
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹10.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹21.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹14.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.78k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingHigh CeilingNatural Light
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹84.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGolf CourseVastu Compliant
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
4390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹49.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹22.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Chandigarh

63,333