More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 595

Flats for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabha? Housing.com offers 599+ Flats & 36+ Houses/Villas. Search from 501+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabha. Choose from 272+ New Projects, 219+ Resale Projects and 46+ Owner Properties for sale in Nabha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Twin Towers (2032 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Vista Palencia (2045 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Urban Nest The Zirk (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Aura Gazania (1695 sq.ft)
₹98.29 L - 1.27 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Hermitage Centralis (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
The Ananta Aspire (1843 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Trishla City (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
...Read more
AD
AARV Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VL
Vista Land Promoters
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
PD
Parvesh Dhiman
+ 3 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹98.29 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabha

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Twin Towers
Aarv Developers
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
AD
AARV Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Krishna Atlantis Grand
Krishna Builders Mohali
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/37
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nabha

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
by Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPowe...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPark FacingRecently Renovated
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Aura Homes
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhRainwater...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/32
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nabha, Zirakpur

Highland Marg
6,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Gateway Of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
23.9 L-56.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Garden Phase 1 And Phase 2
Property
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananta Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.47 Cr-2.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motiaz Amelia Estate
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
62.56 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Homes
Property
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishla City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hermitage Centralis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Gazania
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
98.29 L-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nabha, Zirakpur

Ramgarh Bhudda
6,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year