More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 597

Flats for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabha? Housing.com offers 602+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 506+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabha. Choose from 288+ New Projects, 220+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Nabha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Nabha
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Nabha
4.5 BHK Flat (2944 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3.5 BHK Flat (2245 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1746 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Highland Marg, Nabha
...Read more
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/38
New Booking
Vista Palencia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to TempleSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/18
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/18
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/23
Resale
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
Resale
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabha

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Twin Towers
Aarv Developers
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
AD
AARV Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Krishna Atlantis Grand
Krishna Builders Mohali
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
SI
Saffron Infra
1/5
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayakshgroup
1/24
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to atmos child centreEarthquake Resistant
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/22
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/16
Resale
N K Savitry Greens 2
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupNatural Light
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/4
New Booking
Motiaz Amelia Estate
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayakshgroup
1/27
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/16
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayakshgroup
1/20
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to J.P Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Nabha

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/26
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/24
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to J.P HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/25
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to J.P HospitalClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhag...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VD
VIP Developers
1/20
Resale
Trishla City
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Primestone Reality
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhEarthquake Resistant  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/48
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/24
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/48
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/29
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RE
Real Estate World
1/28
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RE
Real Estate World
1/31
New Booking
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nabha, Zirakpur

Highland Marg
6,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Garden Phase 1 And Phase 2
Property
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Gateway Of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
23.9 L-56.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananta Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.47 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishla City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-4.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motiaz Amelia Estate
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
62.56 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Homes
Property
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hermitage Centralis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GNG Myst Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
58.38 L-72.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nabha, Zirakpur

Ramgarh Bhudda
6,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
PR7 Airport Road
7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhabat
7,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singhpura
5,451