Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Wadgaon, Chandrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Kshitij
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Chandrapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Puja Mahurkar
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sai Jonnalwar
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 km  •...+ More
DI
DSK Infra Project
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
AI
Aditya Infraventures
1/5
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dhiraj Dupare
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 0.4 kmMadhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic- 1.1 kmSultan Biryani cen...+ More
Ramji Singh
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.7 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.4 kmHaweli Comple...+ More
Pramod Raut
Owner
3.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani cen...+ More
RB
Riddhi builders Chandrapur
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Kalyani Shrikundwar
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center-...+ More
Chandrapur Properties VP
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Builders
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Comple...+ More
Saurabh Vijay Katrojwar
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹6.47 L
Avg. price: ₹588.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 7.6 kmGulshan Veg Non-Veg Dhaba- 1.2 km
VT
Vidarbha Town Developers
1/10
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dewada

3 BHK Villa
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Saurabh Vijay Katrojwar
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE- 6 kmHotel BridgeWay- 5.5 km
A
Anaya
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Tulip
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Markhanday Developer And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Markhanday Divya Gruha Residency
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 599 - 768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Manisha Ozarkar
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA VIHAR CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE CHANDRAPUR- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biry...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadgaon, Chandrapur

Postman Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkatesh Housing Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Wadgaon, Chandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nysa Residency
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh Thakrewadi
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh Thakrewadi Villa
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chintamani Residency
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vaishnavi Gajanan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Daisy
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Atharva Sadan
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Prime
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavi Tara Residency
Property
Wadgaon,Chandrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadgaon, Chandrapur

Kosara
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhamapur
2,036