Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1RK Flats for Sale in Kelambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Kelambakkam? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Kelambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (693 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Kelambakkam
...Read more
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Incor Pbel City
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community