Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in KPN Intown

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
by KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Kelambakkam in Chennai is known as the IT corridor. Many IT giants, including TCS, Wipro, Cognizant, Infosys, have their offices here. This has lead to many IT professionals looking for a residence in this area. Intown by KPN Promoter is one such budget-friendly residential project developed in Kelambakkam, Chennai. The apartments are available in both 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations with a wide variety in their sizes. The sizes of the 2 BHK apartment range from 571 sq ft and go up to 1062 sq ft built-up area and are priced in between Rs. 19.98 lakhs and Rs. 37.16 Lakhs. There is the 3 BHK apartment that has sizes in between 1181 sq ft and goes up to 1243 sq ft built-up area The price quoted for these apartments lies between Rs. 41.32 Lakh and 43.39 lakhs. The Intown residential project comes loaded with some premium amenities for the residents, even at the budget-friendly rates. These include clubhouse, basketball court, indoor games, gymnasium, jogging track, multipurpose room, rainwater harvesting, sewage treatment plant, etc. Along with the amenities, another benefit of living in this project is that it has a hospital and school at a close distance. The Chettinad Health City and Jaganath Vidhyalaya school are located within approximately 1 km and 2 km respectively from the residential project. The apartments are available for sale and resale....Read more
Water Softner Plant
Multipurpose Room
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Jogging Track
Basketball Court
+5
KPN Intown Project Images
HR
Highrise Realty
1/17
New Booking
KPN Intown
₹57.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift