More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Rajan Nagar, Kelambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajan Nagar? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajan Nagar. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajan Nagar, Kelambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chola Akshayam Virukshaa Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 56.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
V Professional Subrow (785 sq.ft)
₹38.86 L - 1.19 Cr
Kelambakkam, Chennai
RPS Garden (885 sq.ft)
₹35.39 L - 73.99 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Staar Royal C (737 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Staar Phoenix Township Phase 2 (700 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L - 77.07 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Serasa Regalia (1010 sq.ft)
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
GTK CS Green Valley Phase I (739 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L - 48.65 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Sambaha Serenity (607 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L - 71.62 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹52.2 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹63.8 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kelambakkam

1 BHK Villa
₹44.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

785 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹89.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kelambakkam

885 sq.ft Plot
₹35.39 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹36.57 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹39.48 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹41.69 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹44.81 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹73.99 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹52.95 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹77.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GF
GTK Foundations
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

739 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.31 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.91 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.84 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹32.68 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹32.92 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹34.24 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹37.02 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹40.63 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹41.02 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹43.03 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹43.53 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹48.2 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
0.62 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
0.64 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
0.67 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
0.91 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 4 more
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

607 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
713 sq.ft Plot
₹21.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹35.09 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹39.68 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹68.98 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹71.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Empire Kingdom
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.2 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹30.18 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹35.74 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.2 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
V Professional Subrow
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Staar Royal C
₹50.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
RPS Garden
₹43.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.4 ...+ More
S
Sandhiya
1/24
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.2 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/34
New Booking
Provident Bayscape
RERA
₹72.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/17
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹45.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹33.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sandhiya
1/24
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandhiya
1/24
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandhiya
1/25
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/16
New Booking
Sambaha Serenity
RERA
₹29.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajan Nagar, Chennai

Kamala Nagar
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
5,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Selenia
3 BHK Villa
Kelambakkam,Chennai
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
63.99 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
67.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Southbrooke
2 BHK Apartment
Kelambakkam, Chennai
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Pride De Villa
3 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Sun City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Serene Springs
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
73.77 L-85.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
63.0 L-97.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajan Nagar, Chennai

Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft