Golden Edifice Pvt. Ltd.1/6Golden Edifice Kensington 2 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹57.55 L3 BHK Flat₹66.92 L3 BHK Penthouse₹76.91 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007Contact
A.P. Constructions Private LimitedAP Abhinava 2 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014Contact
KG Builders1/442.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/164.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/56.1 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Navrang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/136.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Blucon Superstructures1/103.8 kms awayBlucon Sunrise RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 96.05 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/265.9 kms awayDAC Manapark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Viceroy Foundations1/56.0 kms awayViceroy Trinity 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹71.83 L - 83.24 L3 BHK Flat₹92.52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/136.3 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/260.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft929 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/260.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft929 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/240.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft1115 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/240.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft929 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/110.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Mogappair West, Mogappair ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft1039 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Statio...+ MoreContact
Sivdenarchitects0.9 km away2 BHK Flat in Jayalalitha Nagar, Mogappair East ₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to The Madras Medical Mission HospitalLiftContact