Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal? Choose from 38+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vengaivasal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pearl Abhinaya (929 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Sumangali Infrashell Baroque (966 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (658 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya (657 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1027 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (907 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹75.7 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
New Booking
Pearl Adobe
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Railway StationGated Community...+ More
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Medavakkam Bus Depot...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1.31 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
1.32 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
1.69 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Royal Sowmya Flats
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road...+ More
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Royal Sowmya Flats
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SATHISH REDDY
Owner
1/25
Resale
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SF
Seshram Foundations
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L - 44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.62 L - 71.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
TA
Tmt Anista Gomez
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.77 L - 62.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
MH
Monalakshmi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.72 L - 64.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RI
Royal Icon Builder

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
SH
Sai Housing
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam