Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rohaan Parkview

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by Rohaan Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Rohaan Parkview is a rarity in the world of mass construction. It offers only exclusive homes to the lucky few. Going forward, the project promises to be a compact, close-knit community of families, an easily manageable enclave of friendly neighbors living together in harmony. The Vaastu compliant homes guarantee a peaceful and pollution free environment for the occupants to relax and rejuvenate. The incredibly spacious homes come equipped with various amenities and have beautiful interiors as well as exteriors. Developer has designed the project catering to the need of dwellers. ...Read more
Car Parking
Sports Facility
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+1
Rohaan Parkview Project Images
I
INFIPROP
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Rohaan Parkview by Rohaan Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
₹74.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area