Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1185

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna MGR Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Anna MGR Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna MGR Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kaietha Milleth Nagar, Pallikaranai
3 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Pari Nagar, Pallikaranai
Casagrand Flagship (1684 sq.ft)
₹94 L - 1.2 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Sree Guru Vikas (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Meera Vasantham (1240 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Doshi Risington 2 (987 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
Annai Horizon (775 sq.ft)
₹84.2 L - 87.8 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Aiyngaran Mathura (1014 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Adroit Fortune (922 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Rohaan Rose Garden (898 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
...Read more
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/7
0.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Aravindvnr
1/13
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SR
S Realty
1/29
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
0.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 87.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna MGR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
2.23 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.36 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
1/9
0.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.19 L - 93.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realtys
+ 1 more
1/17
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/9
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
MC
Malles Constructions
1/33
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ahaana
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
HH
HP HOMES
1/3
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 42.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L - 49.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2w ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Anna MGR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Achyut
₹72.58 L - 91.08 L
Ayyan Achyut
by Sri Ayyan Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Medavakkam, Chennai
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/6
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksara properties
1/12
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 72.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 91.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
G
guhaas
1/37
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Royal Sowmya Flats
₹93.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Medavakkam Bus Depot  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/46
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/13
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.11 L - 48.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anna MGR Nagar, Chennai

Selvam Nagar
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhu Nagar
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaga Nagar
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 191
6,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rose Avenue
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anna MGR Nagar, Chennai