Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kayarambedu? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kayarambedu)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 63.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 96.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 1534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ravi
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 2.2 kmPREM SCANS- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
SI
South India Shelters
1/51
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moolakazhani

2 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 1104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Ganesh
Owner
1/30
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 3.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 6 km
RH
Rayan Homes
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.55 L - 41.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 1213 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RH
RK Homes Chennai
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L - 38.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L - 52.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AH
Access Homes
1/18
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 45.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
AH
Access Homes
1/7
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 63.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.03 L - 78.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 531 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 40.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/14
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 52.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L - 55.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
1/19
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmPREM SCANS- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- ...+ More
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1109 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Aiswaya
Owner
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER S...+ More
PD
P dot G
1/13
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri

2 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 39.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 42.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.77 L - 59.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DD
DAC Developers
1/6
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SO
Sri Om Muruga Constructions
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SO
Sri Om Muruga Constructions
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 49.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KD
KR Developerss
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 44.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 922 - 1336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
CK Mehra
Owner
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kayarambedu, Chennai

Guruganesh Nagar
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kayarambedu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K
2 BHK Apartment
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
51.77 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Diamond House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
23.37 L-50.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jarvis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
77.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
3 BHK Apartment
Mambakkam,Chennai
70.75 L-79.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Beena Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
85.03 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kayarambedu, Chennai

Kayarambedu
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iyyapa Nagar
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.51%