More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1045

Flats for Sale in Moolakazhani, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moolakazhani? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moolakazhani. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Moolakazhani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moolakazhani, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Moolakazhani
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹59.82 L
Moolakazhani
3 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Moolakazhani, Chennai
Sri Diamond House (508 sq.ft)
₹23.37 L - 50.05 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹74.56 L
Moolakazhani
2 BHK Flat (618 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Moolakazhani
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹36.74 L
Perumanttunallur, Chennai
Krish Mother Land (669 sq.ft)
₹15.72 L - 70.03 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1009 sq.ft)
₹35.32 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (1603 sq.ft)
₹44.88 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/28
New Booking
Lancor Lumina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Lancor Lumina 2020 Phase 2
RERA
₹59.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
PP
Property PlayBook
1/24
New Booking
Lancor Lumina 2020 Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/24
New Booking
Lancor Lumina
RERA
₹74.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/24
New Booking
Lancor Lumina
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/30
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹15.77 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.42 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹38.61 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹38.82 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹42.51 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹43.26 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moolakazhani

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
5.21 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
5.81 kmfrom
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
LD Lakshara
LD Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai
LB
LD BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Absway Anbu Aram
6.44 kmfrom
₹52.25 L
Absway Anbu Aram
Absway Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Vengadamangalam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
5.40 kmfrom
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.3 km
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPE...+ More
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/14
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
4d ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Moolakazhani

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Absway Anbu Aram
₹52.25 L
Absway Anbu Aram
by Absway Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
by AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat
Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/3
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 6.1 km
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/7
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moolakazhani, Chennai

Jaya Nagar
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Moolakazhani, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moolakazhani,Chennai
36.81 L-76.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubliee Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Guduvancheri, Chennai
26.5 L-26.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South India SIS Queenstown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancherry, Chennai
54.44 L-79.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sai Brindavan
Property
Moolakazhani,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Mahismathi
Residential Plots
Moolakazhani,Chennai
12.24 L-66.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KPN Crystal Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Moolakazhani,Chennai
20.7 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Shanthi Nagar
Residential Plots
Moolakazhani,Chennai
12.39 L-21.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Moolakazhani,Chennai