Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Moolakazhani, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Moolakazhani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Moolakazhani, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Moolakazhani, Chennai
Jubliee Residences (480 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
KPN Crystal Paradise (383 sq.ft)
Moolakazhani, Chennai
...Read more
Rafiq
1/27
Resale
Jubliee Residences
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
U
Urbanrise
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Moolakazhani

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1 BHK Villa in Moolakazhani

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹30.6 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020