Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Independent Villas for Sale in Adhanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Alwin International Publ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Deepam HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
J
Jmanijayam573
1/15
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adhanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
2.17 kmfrom
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
Hindustan Developers
2 BHK Villa Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
2.54 kmfrom
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 1 more
1/8
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹93 L - 99.61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹57.57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Deepam HospitalGated CommunityClose to SRM Public School
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/15
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

870 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 44.39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.25 L - 54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
LR
Landzme Realtors
Play video
1/12
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Padappai Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Annai Arul...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Adhanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySmart HomeClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Deepam Hospital
Updated
1w ago
CR
Campus Reality
1/12
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/11
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹57.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santhoshi HospitalCorner PropertyClose to Alwin Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kilambakkam CMBT Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose t...+ More
NB
NSquare Builders
1/12
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
PR
Pro Realty's
1/10
3.65 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
J
Jmanijayam573
1/4
1.81 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santhoshi HospitalClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹76.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Santhoshi HospitalClose to Alwin Interna...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adhanur, Chennai

MG Nagar VI
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
BVR Nagar
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adhanur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SSP Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Adhanur,Chennai
50.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKS Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Adhanur,Chennai
45.78 L-45.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Adhanur,Chennai
46.0 L-73.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Adhanur, Chennai

Mannivakkam
8 people rated this locality
4.2
6,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Korukanthangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Urapakkam West
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,550