Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Adhanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adhanur)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/4
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
LD Builders
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹47.84 L - 71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.02 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.32 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.84 L - 75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ASWINI
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 3.8 kmPREM SCANS- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
MITRA
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adhanur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
1.73 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
5.00 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
4.32 kmfrom
₹35.34 L
Sri Silver House
Sri Manishaa Homes
1 BHK Flat Mudichur, Chennai
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
Seller
PE
PKR Estates
1/14
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 27.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.12 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51.91 L - 52.58 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.93 L - 68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Duplex in Padappai

2 BHK Duplex
₹39 L - 49.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
Spyka Homes Private Limited
1/32
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Guduvancheri

Studio Apartment
₹20.01 L - 26.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L - 43.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 65.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padappai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 2314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RH
Revista Holdings Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Isha Homes
1/41
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 65.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.63 L - 83.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/4
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 798 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2033
AH
Access Homes
1/7
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur