More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 949

Flats for Sale in Thiruthavali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiruthavali? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thiruthavali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thiruthavali, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Thiruthavali, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L
Krishnapuri, Urapakkam West
Residential Plot (1009 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1334 sq.ft)
₹37.35 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (710 sq.ft)
₹26.98 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1603 sq.ft)
₹44.88 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Kutthanur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2198 sq.ft)
₹61.54 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1005 sq.ft)
₹28.14 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vallalar Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
P
Priya
1/3
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
3.32 km away
Resale
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOHN'S MAT.HR.SEC SCHOOL- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 2 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Priya
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruthavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
5.63 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
5.68 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
4.41 kmfrom
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
4.82 kmfrom
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramya
1/6
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruthavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
by VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: