Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Thiruthavali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sumathi Global Developers
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Thiruthavali

2 BHK Villa
₹28.64 L - 34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruthavali)

LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
P
Prasanth
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VH
Vainavi Homespaces
1/3
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Potheri

2 BHK Villa
₹36.62 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
LC
Linga Construction
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruthavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
4.93 kmfrom
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
Hindustan Developers
2 BHK Villa Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
6.56 kmfrom
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
VH
Vainavi Homespaces
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Potheri

500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
3366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Potheri

2 BHK Villa
₹51.5 L - 60.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67.8 L - 70 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.5 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PG
Palm Grove Estates
1/3
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Potheri

444 sq.ft Plot
₹12.88 L
564 sq.ft Plot
₹16.36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹23.49 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹29.23 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹45.09 L
2157 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1 BHK Villa
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SH
SARE Homes
1/12
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 2063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
VG
VSBN Group
1/7
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Potheri

497 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
556 sq.ft Plot
₹22.24 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹34.32 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1 BHK Villa
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
JANANYA HOMES
2.5 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityPower Backup
Growth Way Developers
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹62.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER S...+ More
Growth Way Developers
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹65.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Potheri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NB
Nesam Builders
1/5
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruthavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
SC
SSV Construction
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri

2 BHK Villa
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
VG
VSBN Group
1/27
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri

758 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹34.84 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹38.16 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹41.44 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹67.65 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹78.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.96 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
2236 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1 BHK Villa
₹18.67 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.89 L - 26.96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.33 L - 41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
G
greenwealth2013
1/9
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri

641 sq.ft Plot
₹8.33 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹10.53 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹10.6 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹11.36 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹12.14 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹12.69 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹13.65 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹15.66 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹17.61 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹17.91 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹18.28 L
2092 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
4310 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1 BHK Villa
₹16 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?