Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sikara Sai Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Villas

SIKARA has lauched Sikara Sai Avenue in Padappai, Chennai. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 363.0 - 654.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Sikara Sai Avenue is Jun, 2018. The address of Sikara Sai Avenue is Off Kunguliamman Koil Street, Near Kanappa Theatre, Padapai.Own a home in Sikara Sai Avenue today!.Approved financing for property at Sikara Sai Avenue by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by SIKARA.Padappai is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sikara Sai Avenue)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

536 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
577 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹28.28 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹33.98 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹34.93 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹46.97 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GS
G Star Properties
1/4
0.3 km away
₹15.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GS
G Star Properties
1/3
0.3 km away
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹27.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
0.3 km away
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Padappai Bus StopChildren Play Area
GS
G Star Properties
0.3 km away
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹51.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹16.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
1/5
0.3 km away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Padappai

Padappai,Chennai
16.13 L - 1.66 Cr
Padappai,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
54.99 L - 81.46 L
Padappai,Chennai
18.76 L - 57.75 L
Padappai,Chennai
20.99 L - 83.98 L
Padappai,Chennai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
54.99 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Platinum Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Serasa Retreat Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai,Chennai
27.0 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan HT Garden
Residential Plots
Padappai,Chennai
21.0 L-67.2 L