More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 590

Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Padappai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Periyar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Padappai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Padappai
Ruby Courtyard (931 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Padappai, Chennai
NSquare Sai Palm Valley Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 40.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Vivaan Vista Villas (730 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 38.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Shanthi Garden (743 sq.ft)
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Padappai, Chennai
The Nest Fascino (1385 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Yuva Villas (870 sq.ft)
₹26.09 L - 54.4 L
Padappai, Chennai
Vivaan Bloom Residence Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 55.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Fairyland Aloka (291 sq.ft)
₹7.27 L - 66.62 L
Padappai, Chennai
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
Play video
1/12
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Padappai Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 2 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 62.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 81.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
V
Vivaan
1/6
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K - 4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/5
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

743 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.42 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.48 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
5.85 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
6.89 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
MH
Mani Hitech
1/15
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

870 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 44.39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.25 L - 54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
V
Vivaan
1/8
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
FF
Fairyland Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

291 sq.ft Plot
₹7.27 L
347 sq.ft Plot
₹8.67 L
385 sq.ft Plot
₹9.62 L
440 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
494 sq.ft Plot
₹12.35 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
759 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹20.87 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹34.74 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹37.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹38.06 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹39.83 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹40.26 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹66.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

536 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
577 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹28.28 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹33.98 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹34.93 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹46.97 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IH
Impulse Homes and Lands
1/12
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/3
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹34.43 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹46.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
2543 sq.ft Plot
₹71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
V
Vivaan
1/6
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹19.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Trinity Homes
₹40.0 L - 69.0 L
S K Trinity Homes
by S K Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/8
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/15
0.63 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

538 sq.ft Plot
₹16.13 L
566 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹17.69 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
717 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹24.26 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹25.13 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹35.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹36.05 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹39.62 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹40.22 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹44.78 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹54.73 L
2199 sq.ft Plot
₹65.95 L
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹71.32 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹81.42 L
5540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Square Chennai
1/6
0.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 1.8 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5