Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in TVH Titanium City

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by True Value Homes

Residential Plots

11

36.93 Acres

TVH Titanium City is a residential project by True Value Homes, located in Mannivakkam, Chennai. It offers plots for sale with area options ranging from 600 to 3,000 square foot.The project offers basic amenities like black-topped internal roads, security, street lights, and fire fighting systems. It also offers amenities like landscaped gardens, play area, clubhouse, and rain water harvesting system.The area is well connected to the rest of Chennai via local train and bus services. There are several bus stops 3 to 5 minutes away and the local train stations are just 5 to 8 minutes away from the property. Essentials like banks, schools, hospitals, grocery stores, and pharmacies are located 5 to 15 minutes away from the property....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+13
TVH Titanium City Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (TVH Titanium City)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Avittam Homes
+ 1 more
1/41
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 78.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
5.5 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
Prasanth
1/5
0.6 km away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/5
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/5
0.6 km away
₹42.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5.8 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0....+ More
P
Prasanth
1/4
0.6 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prasanth
1/4
0.6 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/5
0.6 km away
₹38.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Mannivakkam

Mannivakkam,Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
77.14 L - 84.27 L
Mannivakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
43.83 L - 65.25 L
Mannivakkam,Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
21.0 L - 44.31 L
Mannivakkam,Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
77.79 L - 82.19 L
Mannivakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.67 L - 77.22 L

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3 BHK Apartment
Mannivakkam,Chennai
77.79 L-82.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest FAB
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan H T Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam,Chennai
64.8 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Grace Haven Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam,Chennai
48.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Nest Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Ram Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam,Chennai
93.0 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Kannan Garden
Residential Plots
Mannivakkam,Chennai
39.6 L-90.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Radika
3 BHK Apartment
Purasawalkam,Chennai
3.43 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Karumari Krupa
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
2.91 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Tejas
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Krishna Kripa
4 BHK Apartment