More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1314

Flats for Sale in Vettuvankani, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vettuvankani? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vettuvankani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vettuvankani, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sakthi Vinayakar Nagar, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pandian Nagar, Vettuvankani
Residential Plot (2387 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
First Avenue, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pandian Nagar, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
First Avenue, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pandian Nagar, Vettuvankani
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹7.32 Cr
First Avenue, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sakthi Vinayakar Nagar, Vettuvankani
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
First Avenue, Vettuvankani
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
First Avenue, Vettuvankani
...Read more
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Kar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHALOM REALTY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹7.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vettuvankani

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
4.36 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
GR
GL Reddy
1/7
Resale
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 4.6 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
BV
Brick Vault
1/33
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GR
GL Reddy
1/11
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingPower BackupClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram RoadCommunity Hall
PR
Pro Realty's
1/6
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
5305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SJ
S Janakiraman
1/4
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
MR
MS Realty
1/3
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmB...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vettuvankani

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
GR
GL Reddy
1/8
New Booking
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
5313 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
67200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/5
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vettuvankani, Chennai

10,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vettuvankani, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Unifra Mysa Villas
4.5 BHK Villa
Vettuvankani,Chennai
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomi Clear Waters
Residential Plots
Vettuvankani,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Frontier Garden
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vettuvankani,Chennai
1.79 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grahalaya Mithulapuri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vettuvankani,Chennai
57.75 L-73.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros ECR Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Vettuvankani,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecogreen Eco Green Retreat
Property
Vettuvankani,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vettuvankani, Chennai

Injambakkam
27 people rated this locality
4.56
11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality