More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pallavan Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pallavan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Anna Enclave, Injambakkam
3 BHK Villa (2990 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Anna Enclave, Injambakkam
Kosalram Avantika Nilaya (1306 sq.ft)
₹94.03 L
Injambakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Anna Enclave, Injambakkam
Residential Plot (761 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Anna Enclave, Pallavan Nagar
Jehovah The privileged (4753 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Injambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Anna Enclave, Injambakkam
Kahf Enclave (1492 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L - 1.01 Cr
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Raj
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kosalrams Promoters Private

3 BHK Flat in Injambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
Chandrasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Injambakkam for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.3 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 7.7 kmVGP Golde...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vinoth
Owner
761 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai
Resale
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 8.2 kmVGP Golde...+ More
JD
Jehovah Developers and Constructors
Gallery Cover Pic of Jehovah The privileged

4, 5 BHK Flats in Injambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Robin
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Injambakkam, Chennai
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kahf Konstructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahf Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.40 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
WR
Wavoo Realty Investments
Gallery Cover Pic of Wavoo Lazy Acres

Property in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai