Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SHALOM REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kosalrams Promoters Private

3 BHK Flat in Injambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
Robin
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Injambakkam, Chennai
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 8.2 kmVGP Golden Beach ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Chandrasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Injambakkam for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaels International School, Injambakkam- 1.3 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 7.7 kmVGP Golden Beach ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jehovah Developers and Constructors
Gallery Cover Pic of Jehovah The privileged

4, 5 BHK Flats in Injambakkam

4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
5.31 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
6.35 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S Grand Springs
2.61 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.12 Cr
S Grand Springs
S Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
S Realty
Seller
KK
Kahf Konstructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahf Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Pallavan Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015