Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kosalrams Promoters Private

3 BHK Flat in Injambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
JD
Jehovah Developers and Constructors
Gallery Cover Pic of Jehovah The privileged

4, 5 BHK Flats in Injambakkam

4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
KK
Kahf Konstructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahf Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Pallavan Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Pallavan Nagar)

B
Balaji
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SR
S Realty
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
5.31 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
6.35 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S Grand Springs
2.61 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.12 Cr
S Grand Springs
S Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
S Realty
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1557 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
CH
Citylife Homes
1/39
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
IR
Imperial Realty
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
VH
Vedic Homes
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1927 - 2863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RR
Royal Realtors
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.21 L - 74.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1188 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L - 62.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
HR
Highrise Realty
1/45
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹63.24 L - 63.87 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹92.37 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 1869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pallavan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.19 L - 93.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
AH
Acre Home
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Rhythm
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 1317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Anna Enclave
₹6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bethel Nagar
₹8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karthik Nagar
₹8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Wavoo Lazy Acres
Property
Pallavan Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahf Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavan Nagar,Chennai
₹94.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Cyndrella Villas
Property
Pallavan Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pallavan Nagar, Chennai

Injambakkam
27 people rated this locality
4.56
₹11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.12
₹9,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vettuvankani
3 people rated this locality
4.17
₹12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Sowdeswari Nagar
₹7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.39
₹9,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
10 people rated this locality
4.28
₹13,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Nagar
₹13,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sholinganallur
14 people rated this locality
4.49
₹8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumbakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.32
₹6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year