More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Karanodai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanodai? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karanodai. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Karanodai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanodai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Kshetra (750 sq.ft)
₹14.18 L - 36.36 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (735 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Karanodai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹11.12 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹11.12 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (713 sq.ft)
₹18.54 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1468 sq.ft)
₹58.7 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹33.36 L
Karanodai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹8.34 L
Karanodai, Chennai
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1924 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 7.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 10.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ More
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
₹11.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 7.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 10.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKaranodai Bus Stop- 6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LH
LN Homes
1/10
New Booking
KVG Garden
RERA
₹11.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 1.3 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 11.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAthur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
The Asset Crew
1/6
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹18.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹58.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karanodai

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Colony
6.59 kmfrom
₹24.83 L - 62.08 L
Shanthi Colony
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Red Hills, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹33.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹8.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹14.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹16.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹11.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VP
VR Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LH
LN Homes
1/8
New Booking
Green Spot
RERA
₹8.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LH
LN Homes
1/23
New Booking
G Square Kshetra
RERA
₹8.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 0.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKaranodai Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
LH
LN Homes
1/11
New Booking
G Square Kshetra
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Uma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 4.1 kmSri Venkateswaraa Medcity- 9.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKaranodai ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karanodai

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Colony
₹24.83 L - 62.08 L
Shanthi Colony
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Red Hills, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Shanmuga Promoter
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KAMALANATHAN
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4d ago
SH
Southern Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TK
Tvl K R Jagannathan

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
VP
VR Properties
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karanodai, Chennai
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area