More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Soorapattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soorapattu? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Soorapattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Soorapattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sreejee Apricot (623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Soorapattu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Soorapattu
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Soorapattu
...Read more
0
09400a0f-daef-4109-be4c-bb7fe7a23d7c

2 BHK Flat in Soorapattu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Uma Maheswar Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Soorapattu for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Murali Kumar
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Soorapattu, Chennai
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 5.5 kmSri Venkateswaraa Medcity- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSholavaram 2 Bus...+ More