More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Angadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Angadu? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Angadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Angadu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (920 sq.ft)
₹23.92 L
Angadu
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹47.07 L
Panneervakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1038 sq.ft)
₹26.98 L
Angadu
Residential Plot (748 sq.ft)
₹19.45 L
Angadu
Pak Muthukumaran Nagar Villas (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Panneervakkam, Chennai
Malliga Shanthi Colony
Price on Request
Angadu, Chennai
RK Royal Park Phase 3
Price on Request
Angadu, Chennai
RK Marutham Royal Park Phase 4
Price on Request
Angadu, Chennai
...Read more
S
Sathish
1/9
New Booking
₹23.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3 km
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/8
New Booking
₹47.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
S
Sathish
1/9
New Booking
₹26.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sathish
1/9
New Booking
₹19.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
PAK Builders
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Panneervakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
TK
Thiru K Mariappan
Gallery Cover Pic of Malliga Shanthi Colony

Property in Angadu, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
RE
RK Estates Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Royal Park Phase 3

Property in Angadu, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Angadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
2.01 kmfrom
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
Green Leaf
Residential Plots Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Colony
2.60 kmfrom
₹24.83 L - 62.08 L
Shanthi Colony
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Red Hills, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Shanthi Colony Villa
3.46 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier Shanthi Colony Villa
Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Red Hills, Chennai