More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 265

Flats for Sale in Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadasivam Nagar? Housing.com offers 271+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 225+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadasivam Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Sadasivam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Perfect Prajaya (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
BBCL Eshana (1199 sq.ft)
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (889 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹66.12 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1268 sq.ft)
₹93.3 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
PB
Perfect Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
TA
The Asset Crew
1/6
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saraswathy Multispeciality Hosp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadasivam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingClose to D.A.V. SchoolNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to D.A.V. SchoolNatural LightLift
Updated
1d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to D.A.V. SchoolNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to D.A.V. SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to St.Thomas Mount Metro Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sadasivam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to D.A.V. SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹69.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. SchoolLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
P
Propleaf
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
BBCL Dhriti
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Prashanth Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
VR
V REALTORS
1/7
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.6 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
BBCL Eshana
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
VR
V REALTORS
1/7
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sadasivam Nagar, Chennai

Vanuvampet
9,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murugappa Nagar
9,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alaiamman Nagar
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuberan Nagar Extention
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar North Extension
8,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sadasivam Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Eshana
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
89.94 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaka Sai Nishal Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
92.38 L-99.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Dhriti
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Kudil
2 BHK Apartment
Puzhuthivakkam,Chennai
84.5 L-84.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Adore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
77.26 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Malola
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suprabhatham Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalam Vintage
2 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
94.95 L-95.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Bheema
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
83.39 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Padmavati