More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Amarambedu, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amarambedu? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Amarambedu)

RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 3 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
P
Prasanth
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
I
INFIPROP
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amarambedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
5.57 kmfrom
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
6.87 kmfrom
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
5.99 kmfrom
₹17.65 L - 37.5 L
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
Sathiyam Housing And Properties Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Manimangalam, Chennai
SH
Sathiyam housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Palm Valley Villas
6.45 kmfrom
₹29.0 L - 40.0 L
NSquare Sai Palm Valley Villas
Nsquare Builders
2, 3 BHK Villas Padappai, Chennai
NB
NSquare Builders
Seller
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹29.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
GS
G Star Properties
6.5 kms away
₹85.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

743 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GS
G Star Properties
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹18.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 1.5 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop- 0.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Amarambedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
₹17.65 L - 37.5 L
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
by Sathiyam Housing And Properties Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Manimangalam, Chennai
SH
Sathiyam housing
Seller
V
Vivaan
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹19.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TV
True Value Homes
1/8
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pennalur, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.53 L - 18.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.54 L - 29.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amarambedu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyam Nagar
Property
Amarambedu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amarambedu, Chennai

Pillaipakkam
2 people rated this locality
2.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tambaram East
8 people rated this locality
4.31
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sriperumbudur
10 people rated this locality
4.4
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year