Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Andersonpet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Minnath Estate
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Andersonpet

915 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹38.15 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.39 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹49.07 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹49.67 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹49.75 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹50.67 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹50.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Andersonpet)

G
gobroker
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puduchatram

765 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
G
gobroker
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Soranjeri

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹56.2 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹59.81 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹62.63 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹73.41 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹75.41 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andersonpet

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
4.60 kmfrom
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber County
1.39 kmfrom
₹18.35 L - 47.98 L
Amber County
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots Puduchatram, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
3.92 kmfrom
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
DRA Secura Phase 1
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Soranjeri, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.32 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
gobroker
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RH
REAL HOMES
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nemilicheri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Connection Point
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukalam- 0.1 kmNectar Food Park- 0.1 kmPuduchatram Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Andersonpet

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
VR Pearl City
by VR FOUNDATION
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur, Chennai
VF
VR FOUNDATION
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amber County
₹18.35 L - 47.98 L
Amber County
by Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots
Puduchatram, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 6.8 kmPuduchatram Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Vriddhi
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International Residential School- 11.7 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 10 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Irungattukottai- 0...+ More
Parthiban N
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Andersonpet, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Minnath Blooms
Residential Plots
Andersonpet,Chennai
36.59 L-50.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Andersonpet, Chennai

Vellavedu
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puduchatram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Melmanambedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nemam, Thiruvallur
9,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karunakaracheri
5,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajankuppam
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponniammanmedu, Tiruvallur
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nochimedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Voyalanallur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Nagar
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft