More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 776

Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Chengalpattu, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anna Nagar? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Chengalpattu, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (660 sq.ft)
₹10.55 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.19 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1120 sq.ft)
₹17.91 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹24.21 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1025 sq.ft)
₹33.81 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (920 sq.ft)
₹30.35 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
...Read more
EP
Elephantine Projects
1/4
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹10.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthe...+ More
EP
Elephantine Projects
1/4
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EP
Elephantine Projects
1/5
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
3.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 2.7 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 5.1 ...+ More
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
0.54 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
5.37 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 79.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
6.86 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
5.35 kmfrom
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 0.1 ...+ More
LH
LN Homes
1/13
1.98 km away
New Booking
RKN Prati Homes
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmSree Renga Hospital- 1.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
3.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Public School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹14.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
0.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/6
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.3 kmSree Renga Hospital- 3.3 kmSouthe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmSouthern Railway Arch, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/18
2.97 km away
New Booking
Sameera Chengai Crown City Phase I
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
V
VSBN
1/7
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Vanavil Estate
1/9
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹11.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Public School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 3.3 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 3.3 kmSree Renga Hospital- 3.3 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹9.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Srinivasan
Owner
1/23
3.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HF
HOME FOR YOU
1/5
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹68.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftHigh Ceiling
Sri Lakshmi Nagar
Owner
1/5
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mr Pincode
1/27
3.49 km away
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anna Nagar, Chennai

6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anna Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Palm Beach
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri NS Nagar
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu,Chennai
17.33 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Hamsadhwani
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Rainbow Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chengalpattu,Chennai
51.75 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vatsalya Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paranur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Gem Royale
Residential Plots
Paranur,Chennai
23.99 L-23.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
3 BHK Apartment
Mahindra World City,Chennai
66.94 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates