Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Resale in TVS Emerald Luxor

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by TVS Emerald Haven Realty

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

3

2.1 Acres

Somewhere in the heart of anna nagar life is elevating to the peak of luxury. Standing tall in 2.1 acres of land, TVS Emerald Luxor offers 3 & 4 BHK luxury abodes with extensive amenities. Flaunting a Balinese Clubhouse, your typical day at TVS Emerald Luxor will transcend the ordinary with a promise of an exceptional day from dusk to dawn. Spacious 2.1 acres 40+ Luxurious amenities Balinese Themed Clubhouse & Swimming Pool - A centuries-old architectural style, one that comes with a distinct flair and a touch of nature, is now home. Experience a luxury clubhouse, heavily inspired by the elegance of Bali at Luxor...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Solar Lighting
Spa
Reflexology Park
+27
TVS Emerald Luxor Project Images
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anna Nagar Tower Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/28
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
3379 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/30
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.55k/sq.ft
3354 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
3043 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Connection Point
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around TVS Emerald Luxor, Chennai

Anna Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.48
18,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthi Colony
18,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tower Park
22,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Y Block
22,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block AJ
19,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V Block
25,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathiravan Colony
18,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
AI Block
22,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belly Area
16,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AH Block
16,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AC Block
17,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Z Block
17,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AK Block
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AB Block
18,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AD Block
28,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block AE
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block R
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
S Block
21,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
River View Colony
15,375