More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathiravan Colony? Housing.com offers 122+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathiravan Colony. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathiravan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1577 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2274 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
5 BHK Flat (3029 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Penthouse (3354 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.87 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3354 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
New Booking
Tulive Viha
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestVastu Compliant
HR
Highrise Realty
1/27
New Booking
Tulive Viha
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kathiravan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3.48 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.63 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant
Propleaf
1/30
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.55k/sq.ft
3354 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sree Housing Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
3379 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
3043 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.99k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anna Nagar Tower Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kathiravan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.3 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
PG
Prop Guider
New Booking
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/18
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestClose to SBOA School & Junior CollegeLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kathiravan Colony, Chennai

AI Block
22,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belly Area
16,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AH Block
16,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Colony
16,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kathiravan Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Temple Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Temple View Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Kurinji Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajni Sun Shine
Property
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Mullai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Developers Marvel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Breeze
Property
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
69.51 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arc
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
5.96 Cr-6.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kathiravan Colony, Chennai

Anna Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.48
18,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft