More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2108

Flats for Sale in Padi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padi? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 73+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padi. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Padi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SP Blossom (955 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Pushkar Swastik Square (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Padi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
TVS Industries, Padi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹37.25 L
TVS Industries, Padi
2 BHK Independent House (975 sq.ft)
₹45.84 L
TVS Industries, Padi
...Read more
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GH
Green Home
1/17
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
GH
Green Home
1/16
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantSewage Treat Plant
Updated
5d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/17
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.76 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
5.91 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Pushkar Swastik Square
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Saravanan
1/10
New Booking
₹45.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
L
LOKESH
1/28
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to SBOA School & Junior College
SP
SP Promoters
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandh
1/7
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 3.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/12
New Booking
₹55.07 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Vinoth
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SP Promoters
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station24*7 Security
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Madras Medical Mission HospitalClose to Velammal Vidyalaya -...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/9
New Booking
₹59.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padi, Chennai

13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Padi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Palm Springs
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
88.38 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Elegant Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
67.94 L-92.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Cascades
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
72.42 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Swastik Square
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Lakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkars Pradaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
94.5 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar, Chennai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padi, Chennai