0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Padi, Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
G
gobroker
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station24*7 Security
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padi

Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
3.09 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.76 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
6.64 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Waterfront
3.42 kmfrom
₹88.74 L - 1.85 Cr
RWD Waterfront
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
A
Anandh
1/7
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
4w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Padi

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AKS Serenity
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
AKS Serenity
by AKS Housing Development
3 BHK Flat
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Madras Medical Mission HospitalClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair W...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
GH
GP Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 79.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
2w ago
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Light House Realtors
1/13
Resale
SP Blossom
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Madras Medical Mission HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹88.38 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
GP Homes
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.03 L - 62.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
GH
GP Homes
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 68.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.86 L - 92.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.42 L - 78.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padi, Chennai

Akshaya Colony
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TVS Industries
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
TVS Nagar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TMP Nagar
11,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Padi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Palm Springs
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
88.38 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Elegant Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
67.94 L-92.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Cascades
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
72.42 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Swastik Square
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Lakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkars Pradaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
94.5 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar, Chennai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padi, Chennai

Periyar Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft