Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Anna Salai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Salai)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Salai

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
1.50 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
1.72 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.91 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
EE
Emaar Elite
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
N
Nestrealtors
1/21
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupSmoke Detector
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BBCL
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 kmSpencer Plaza- 0....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Salai

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
1/79
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kotturpuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 5.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GH
Green home
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Salai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Anna Salai, Chennai
8.55 Cr-17.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Varshini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Salai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anna Salai, Chennai

Egmore
14 people rated this locality
4.13
19,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintadripet
2 people rated this locality
5
12,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Park Town
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Triplicane
46 people rated this locality
4.26
14,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royapettah
6 people rated this locality
4.21
22,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thousand Lights
6 people rated this locality
4.43
26,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poongavanapuram
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
23,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyamet
1 people rated this locality
5
19,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poombukar Nagar
26,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft