Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Triplicane, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Narendra Properties Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Triplicane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
CH
chettinadd housing promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinadd Mandaram

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triplicane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PR
Prabha Real Tek Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Asashiyana

Property in Triplicane

Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Triplicane)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triplicane

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.76 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.91 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.88 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Triplicane

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tower Of Adyar
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Tower Of Adyar
by Nahar Group
4 BHK Flat
Adyar, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1654 - 3091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamalia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1196 - 2945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Triplicane, Chennai

Chepauk
15,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellis Puram
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narayana Krishnaraja Puram
11,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.41%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Triplicane, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NPL GRAND MELODY
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah, Chennai
2.74 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Arihant Ocean Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Regalia
3 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai
2.41 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinadd Mandaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Lloyds Road Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai
58.8 L-58.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Asashiyana
Property
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmugam Anushka Enclave
Property
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnoo Sundar Krishna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
1.62 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sreshta Balaji Nagar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
2.15 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Pruthvi
Property
Triplicane,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Triplicane, Chennai

Anna Salai
5 people rated this locality
4.24
55,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintadripet
2 people rated this locality
5
12,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royapettah