Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Triplicane, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
KV
KRISH VENTURES AND CONCEPTS
1/6
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Premkumar Jaganathan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmGovernment Estate Metro Station- 1.6 kmBUHARI - MOUN...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R KRIBAKARAN
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School, Triplicane- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmGovernment Estate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sathyaruben
Owner
1/2
Resale
Janaki Apartments
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.8 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.5 kmGeetham Ve...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triplicane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.43 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.76 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.91 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.82 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Uma Maheshwari
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School, Triplicane- 0.5 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmGovernment Estate Metro Station- 2.5 kmNA...+ More
Gopi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Triplicane for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Venkat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Triplicane for Rs. 25200000
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft